RISULTATI E CLASSIFICA

30a e ULTIMA GIORNATA (15a di RITORNO)

BORGO GR. RAVAGNESE 0-2
SCILLESE S. MICHEL 2-0
BOVESE LUDOS 5-2
FORTITUDO REAL 3-0
PRO PELLARO DELIESE 2-0
ROSARNO S. ROBERTO 4-0
S. GAETANO BIANCO 2-2
S. GIORGIO PALIZZI 4-2

CLASSIFICA FINALE

punti G V P S
1 RAVAGNESE 71 30 23 2 5
2 PROPELLARO 65 30 20 5 5
3 S. GIORGIO 62 30 19 5 6
4 ROSARNO 62 30 19 5 6
5 BOVESE 56 30 16 8 6
6 DELIESE 54 30 15 9 6
7 S. ROBERTO 41 30 12 5 13
8 S. MICHEL 40 30 11 7 12
9 FORTITUDO 39 30 12 3 15
10 SCILLESE 37 30 10 7 13
11 BORGO GR. 36 30 11 3 16
12 PALIZZI 33 30 8 9 13
13 BIANCO 31 30 8 7 15
14 S. GAETANO 26 30 6 8 16
15 LUDOS 16 30 4 4 22
16 REAL 5 30 1 3 26

Real penalizzato di 1 punto

GIA’ GIOCATE

1a GIORNATA

BORGO GR. DELIESE

1-1

BOVESE REAL

3-2

RAVAGNESE PALIZZI

2-0

S. GAETANO S. MICHEL

0-1

FORTITUDO S. GIORGIO

2-0

PRO PELLARO BIANCO

2-0

ROSARNO LUDOS

3-1

SCILLESE S. ROBERTO

3-0 *

*decisione Giudice Sportivo

2a GIORNATA

BIANCO BORGO GR. 2-1
PALIZZI FORTITUDO 1-1
S. MICHEL PRO PELLARO 2-2
S. ROBERTO S. GAETANO 1-1
DELIESE RAVAGNESE 1-0
LUDOS SCILLESE 2-4
REAL ROSARNO 0-3
S. GIORGIO BOVESE 0-0

3a GIORNATA

BORGO GR. S. MICHEL 0-2
BOVESE FORTITUDO 5-0
RAVAGNESE BIANCO 3-2
S. GAETANO LUDOS 2-3
DELIESE PALIZZI 3-0
PRO PELLARO S. ROBERTO 3-1
ROSARNO S. GIORGIO 1-2
SCILLESE REAL 1-1

4a GIORNATA

BIANCO DELIESE 2-1
PALIZZI BOVESE 0-1
S. MICHEL RAVAGNESE 0-3
S. ROBERTO BORGO GR. 4-2
FORTITUDO ROSARNO 2-1
LUDOS PRO PELLARO 0-0
REAL SAN GAETANO 1-2
S. GIORGIO SCILLESE 1-1

5a GIORNATA

BORGO GR. LUDOS 1-0
RAVAGNESE S. ROBERTO 2-0
S. GAETANO S. GIORGIO
0-3
BIANCO PALIZZI 3-1
DELIESE S. MICHEL 1-1
PRO PELLARO REAL 3-0
ROSARNO BOVESE 1-1
SCILLESE FORTITUDO 0-2

6a GIORNATA

BOVESE SCILLESE 2-1
PALIZZI ROSARNO 1-0
S. MICHEL BIANCO 1-1
S. ROBERTO DELIESE 1-3
FORTITUDO S. GAETANO 2-1
LUDOS RAVAGNESE 1-2
REAL BORGO GR. 1-4
S. GIORGIO PRO PELLARO 1-0

7a GIORNATA

BIANCO S. ROBERTO 0-0
BORGO GR. S. GIORGIO 2-1
S. GAETANO BOVESE 4-1
S. MICHEL PALIZZI 1-1
DELIESE LUDOS 2-1
PRO PELLARO
FORTITUDO 3-1
RAVAGNESE REAL 3-0
SCILLESE ROSARNO 1-2

8a GIORNATA

BOVESE PRO PELLARO 1-4
PALIZZI SCILLESE 1-1
S. ROBERTO S. MICHEL 3-1
FORTITUDO BORGO GR. 3-4
LUDOS BIANCO 1-1
REAL DELIESE 0-1
ROSARNO S. GAETANO 2-2
S. GIORGIO RAVAGNESE 1-5

9a GIORNATA

BIANCO REAL 4-1
BORGO GR. BOVESE 2-0
RAVAGNESE FORTITUDO 4-1
S. GAETANO SCILLESE 2-2
S. MICHEL LUDOS 3-0
S. ROBERTO PALIZZI 4-3
DELIESE S. GIORGIO 1-0
PRO PELLARO ROSARNO 1-2

10a GIORNATA

BOVESE RAVAGNESE 0-0
PALIZZI S. GAETANO 2-1
FORTITUDO DELIESE 4-1
LUDOS S. ROBERTO 1-4
REAL S. MICHEL 0-1
ROSARNO BORGO GR. 5-1
S. GIORGIO BIANCO 1-0
SCILLESE PRO PELLARO 2-0

11a GIORNATA

BIANCO FORTITUDO 1-1
BORGO GR. SCILLESE 2-1
RAVAGNESE ROSARNO 1-0
S. MICHEL S. GIORGIO 1-2
S. ROBERTO REAL 4-1
DELIESE BOVESE 2-1
LUDOS PALIZZI 1-0
PRO PELLARO S. GAETANO 9-0

12a GIORNATA

BOVESE BIANCO 2-0
PALIZZI PRO PELLARO 0-0
S. GAETANO BORGO GR. 2-5
FORTITUDO S. MICHEL 2-1
REAL LUDOS 2-0
ROSARNO DELIESE 1-0
S. GIORGIO S. ROBERTO 0-1
SCILLESE RAVAGNESE 1-0

13a GIORNATA

BIANCO ROSARNO 0-0
BORGO GR. PRO PELLARO 0-3
S. MICHEL BOVESE 0-3
S. ROBERTO FORTITUDO 3-1
DELIESE SCILLESE 2-2
LUDOS S. GIORGIO 0-2
RAVAGNESE S. GAETANO 4-1
REAL PALIZZI 1-1

14a GIORNATA

BORGO GR. PALIZZI 0-1
BOVESE S. ROBERTO 5-2
S. GAETANO DELIESE 2-2
FORTITUDO LUDOS 2-0
PRO PELLARO RAVAGNESE 3-2
ROSARNO S. MICHEL 2-1
S. GIORGIO REAL 5-0
SCILLESE BIANCO 1-0

15a GIORNATA

BIANCO S. GAETANO 1-2
PALIZZI S. GIORGIO 1-2
RAVAGNESE BORGO GR. 3-1
S. ROBERTO ROSARNO 0-1
DELIESE PRO PELLARO 1-1
LUDOS BOVESE 0-1
REAL FORTITUDO 0-2
S. MICHEL SCILLESE 1-0

16a GIORNATA (1a di RITORNO)

BIANCO PRO PELLARO 1-2
PALIZZI RAVAGNESE 0-2
S. MICHEL S. GAETANO 4-3
S. ROBERTO SCILLESE 3-1
DELIESE BORGO GR. 4-0
LUDOS ROSARNO 2-3
REAL BOVESE 1-5
S. GIORGIO FORTITUDO 2-1

17a GIORNATA (2a di RITORNO)

BORGO GR. BIANCO 3-0
BOVESE S. GIORGIO 0-0
FORTITUDO PALIZZI 1-0
RAVAGNESE DELIESE 3-1
S. GAETANO S. ROBERTO 1-1
PRO PELLARO S. MICHEL 0-3 *
ROSARNO REAL 5-0
SCILLESE LUDOS 3-0

*decisione Giudice Sportivo

18a GIORNATA (3a di RITORNO)

BIANCO RAVAGNESE 0-1
PALIZZI DELIESE 0-0
S. MICHEL BORGO GR. 2-1
FORTITUDO BOVESE 2-2
LUDOS S. GAETANO 1-1
REAL SCILLESE 1-1
S. GIORGIO ROSARNO 1-0
S. ROBERTO PRO PELLARO 1-3

19a GIORNATA (4a di RITORNO)

BORGO GR. S. ROBERTO 1-0
RAVAGNESE S. MICHEL 2-0
BOVESE PALIZZI 1-1
S. GAETANO REAL 2-1
DELIESE BIANCO 2-0
PRO PELLARO LUDOS 3-1
ROSARNO FORTITUDO 2-1
SCILLESE S. GIORGIO 0-1

20a GIORNATA (5a di RITORNO)

BOVESE ROSARNO 0-2
PALIZZI BIANCO 3-0
S. MICHEL DELIESE 0-0
S. ROBERTO RAVAGNESE 0-1
FORTITUDO SCILLESE 1-2
LUDOS BORGO GR. 2-1
REAL PRO PELLARO 2-5
S. GIORGIO S. GAETANO 2-1

21a GIORNATA (6a di RITORNO)

BIANCO S. MICHEL 0-2
BORGO GR. REAL 3-0
RAVAGNESE LUDOS  2-0
S. GAETANO FORTITUDO 2-0
DELIESE S. ROBERTO 0-0
PRO PELLARO S. GIORGIO 3-0
ROSARNO PALIZZI 1-0
SCILLESE BOVESE 0-1

22a GIORNATA (7a di RITORNO)

BOVESE S. GAETANO 1-0
PALIZZI S. MICHEL 4-0
ROSARNO SCILLESE 2-1
S. ROBERTO BIANCO 1-0
FORTITUDO PRO PELLARO 0-1
LUDOS DELIESE 1-3
REAL RAVAGNESE 0-2
S. GIORGIO BORGO GR. 1-1

23a GIORNATA (8a di RITORNO)

BIANCO LUDOS 5-1
BORGO GR. FORTITUDO 0-2
RAVAGNESE S. GIORGIO 1-1
S. MICHEL S. ROBERTO 2-2
S. GAETANO ROSARNO 1-1
DELIESE REAL 3-0
PRO PELLARO BOVESE 0-1
SCILLESE PALIZZI 0-0

24a GIORNATA (9a di RITORNO)

BOVESE BORGO GR. 3-1
FORTITUDO RAVAGNESE 0-4
PALIZZI S. ROBERTO 1-0
LUDOS S. MICHEL 1-1
REAL BIANCO 0-2
ROSARNO PRO PELLARO 0-0
SAN GIORGIO DELIESE 1-0
SCILLESE S. GAETANO 1-0

25a GIORNATA (10a di RITORNO)

BIANCO S. GIORGIO 0-2
BORGO GR. ROSARNO 1-2
RAVAGNESE BOVESE 4-1
S. GAETANO PALIZZI 2-1
S. MICHEL REAL 5-1
S. ROBERTO LUDOS 3-1
DELIESE FORTITUDO 2-1
PRO PELLARO SCILLESE 2-0

26a GIORNATA (11a di RITORNO)

BOVESE DELIESE 0-0
PALIZZI LUDOS 1-0
S. GAETANO PRO PELLARO 0-2
FORTITUDO BIANCO 1-2
REAL S. ROBERTO 1-3
ROSARNO RAVAGNESE 1-0
S. GIORGIO S. MICHEL 4-1
SCILLESE BORGO GR. 3-0

27a GIORNATA (12a di RITORNO)

BORGO GR. S. GAETANO 2-1
RAVAGNESE SCILLESE 2-0
S. MICHEL FORTITUDO 3-0
S. ROBERTO S. GIORGIO 2-3
BIANCO BOVESE 1-1
DELIESE ROSARNO 1-0
LUDOS REAL 4-2
PRO PELLARO PALIZZI 1-0

28a GIORNATA (13a di RITORNO)

BOVESE S. MICHEL 4-1
FORTITUDO S. ROBERTO 1-3
PALIZZI REAL 3-0
PRO PELLARO BORGO GR. 2-0
ROSARNO BIANCO 1-0
S. GAETANO RAVAGNESE 1-3
S. GIORGIO LUDOS 6-3
SCILLESE DELIESE 1-3

29a GIORNATA (14a di RITORNO)

BIANCO SCILLESE 3-2
DELIESE S. GAETANO 3-1
LUDOS FORTITUDO 1-2
PALIZZI BORGO GR. 2-2
RAVAGNESE PRO PELLARO 0-2
REAL S. GIORGIO 0-3
S. MICHEL ROSARNO 1-3
S. ROBERTO BOVESE 1-2